QSFP-4X10G-AC7M

QSFP-4X10G-AC7M
QSFP-4X10G-AC7M QSFP-4X10G-AC7M
Brand: YHOPTO
Product Code: YHSP64-4H-L5
Availability: In Stock
Price: $0.00
Qty:  
   - OR -   

 

YHSP64-4H-L5

  • Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 5-meter, passive
  • High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates
  • Condition: Factory New
  • Manufacturer: YH

 

Compatibility

  • Fully compatible with Cisco, Alcatel, HP, Huawei, Dell, Juniper, Extreme, H3C,etc

 

Features

  • Hot Pluggable
  • Low power consumption
  • Compliant with MSA Specifications
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Cost effective solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth

 

Specifications

  • Form Factor: CABLE
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application:   Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 5-meter, passive
  • Data Transfer Rate: 40Gbps
  • Wavelength:
  • Max Distance: 5m
  • Fiber Type:
  • Connector: Simplex LC
  • DDM: With DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C

 

OEM and ODM

  • We can supply YHSP64-4H-L5 according to your requirements, and design YHSP64-4H-L5 label and packaging for your company.

 

Warranty

  • 30-day money back guarantee
  • 3 years warranty

 

Shipment

  • International Express: DHL, FedEx, UPS, TNT and EMS
  • Shipments are usually dispatched in 2 working days after received payment.
  •  

 

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Tags: GE, cable, 5M
High Quality Optical Transceivers at Great Prices! Order Online or Call Us +86 755 82048376
Copyright © 2012 YH Technology Co. Ltd, All Rights Reserved.
SFP Transceiver Optical Transceiver