CFP

Refine Search

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
 multirate 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 C4S1-2D1 CFP Module for SMF
  • Product Code: YHCF13-40G-LR4
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module for SMF
  • Product Code: YHCF10-100G-LR4
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
100GBASE-SR10 CFP Module for MMF
  • Product Code: YHCF11-100G-SR10
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module for MMF
  • Product Code: YHCF12-40G-SR4
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
multirate 40GBASE-FR and OTU3 VSR2000-3R2 CFP Module for SMF
  • Product Code: YHCF14-40G-FR
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
High Quality Optical Transceivers at Great Prices! Order Online or Call Us +86 755 82048376
Copyright © 2012 YH Technology Co. Ltd, All Rights Reserved.
SFP Transceiver Optical Transceiver