SFP

Refine Search

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optical transceiver
  • Product Code: YHSF85-24S-LM5
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
  • Product Code: YHSF13-31S-L10
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 40km
  • Product Code: YHBF43-24S-L10
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
100base short-reach (2 km) transceiver module SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports
  • Product Code: YHSF43-12S-L2
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports
  • Product Code: YHSF-40-48S-L2
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
100BASE-LX10 SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports
  • Product Code: YHSF42-48S-L80
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km optical transceiver
  • Product Code: YHXF15-10S-L40D
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW=
  • Product Code: YHSF53-2G-L30
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW=
  • Product Code: YHSF55-2G-L10
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
GLC-FE-100BX-D  ---100BASE-BX10-D SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports
  • Product Code: YHSF44-12S-L15
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
GLC-FE-100EX   --- 100BASE-EX for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports
  • Product Code: YHSF45-12S-L40
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
GLC-FE-100ZX  --- 100BASE-ZX for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports
  • Product Code: YHSF46-12S-L80
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
OC-12/STM-4 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength
  • Product Code: YHSF13-12S-L15D
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
OC-12/STM-4 pluggable short-reach  transceiver module
  • Product Code: YHSF47-12S-L2
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
OC-3/STM-1 pluggable intermediate-reach  transceiver module
  • Product Code: YHSF49-3S-L15
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
High Quality Optical Transceivers at Great Prices! Order Online or Call Us +86 755 82048376
Copyright © 2012 YH Technology Co. Ltd, All Rights Reserved.
SFP Transceiver Optical Transceiver