10G SFP+

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
  • Product Code: YHSP13-10S-L10D
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver
  • Product Code: YHSP15-10S-L40D
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector
  • Product Code: YHSP13-10S-L10
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF
  • Product Code: YHSF19-10G-LRM
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF, extended temperature range
  • Product Code: YHSF18-10G-SR-X
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module for SMF
  • Product Code: YHSF21-10G-ZR
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
multireat 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2e SFP+ Module for SMF,
  • Product Code: YHSF20-10G-LR-X
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
YHSP15-10S-L40D 10GE SFP+ ER 1550nm 40km
  • Product Code: YHSP15-10S-L40D
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
High Quality Optical Transceivers at Great Prices! Order Online or Call Us +86 755 82048376
Copyright © 2012 YH Technology Co. Ltd, All Rights Reserved.
SFP Transceiver Optical Transceiver