CWDM SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
YHSF47-24S-L70 1000Base CWDM 1470nm 70km
  • Product Code: YHSF47-24S-L70
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
YHSF49-24S-L70 1000Base CWDM 1490nm 70km
  • Product Code: YHSF49-24S-L70
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
YHSF51-24S-L70 1000Base CWDM 1510nm 70km
  • Product Code: YHSF51-24S-L70
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
YHSF53-24S-L70 1000Base CWDM 1530nm 70km
  • Product Code: YHSF53-24S-L70
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
YHSF55-24S-L70 1000Base CWDM 1550nm 70km
  • Product Code: YHSF55-24S-L70
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
YHSF57-24S-L70 1000Base CWDM 1570nm 70km
  • Product Code: YHSF57-24S-L70
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
YHSF59-24S-L70 1000Base CWDM 1590nm 70km
  • Product Code: YHSF59-24S-L70
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
High Quality Optical Transceivers at Great Prices! Order Online or Call Us +86 755 82048376
Copyright © 2012 YH Technology Co. Ltd, All Rights Reserved.
SFP Transceiver Optical Transceiver