Dual Fiber SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optical transceiver
  • Product Code: YHSF85-24S-LM5
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
  • Product Code: YHSF13-31S-L10
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
100BASE-LX 1310nm 15km optical transceiver
  • Product Code: YHSF13-02S-L15
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver
  • Product Code: YHSF15-02S-L80
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
High Quality Optical Transceivers at Great Prices! Order Online or Call Us +86 755 82048376
Copyright © 2012 YH Technology Co. Ltd, All Rights Reserved.
SFP Transceiver Optical Transceiver