10G XFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km optical transceiver
  • Product Code: YHXF15-10S-L40D
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF
  • Product Code: YHXF29-10S-L4
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF
  • Product Code: YHXF30-10S-L10
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF
  • Product Code: YHXF31-10S-L80
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Warranty: 3 Year
High Quality Optical Transceivers at Great Prices! Order Online or Call Us +86 755 82048376
Copyright © 2012 YH Technology Co. Ltd, All Rights Reserved.
SFP Transceiver Optical Transceiver